Skip to main content

Ergebnisse 22. Ahlener Minimarathon

Stadtschulsportfest der Stadt Ahlen
21. Juni 2016
Ahlen, Sportpark Nord

Jungen I - 4,2 Kilometer

  1. Hebel, Dennis               00 Overbergschule                 14:04
  2. Mozdahir, Saad              00 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule      14:35
  3. Mokkhtari, Hasib            01 Overbergschule                 15:07
  4. Stewing, Noah               02 Gymnasium St. Michael          15:27
  5. Schockmann, Jan             02 Gymnasium St. Michael          15:29
  6. Topcu, Mikali               00 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule      15:36
  7. Güles, Justin               02 Overbergschule                 16:00
  8. Doeth, Felix                02 Gymnasium St. Michael          16:02
  9. Schulze-Horsel, Robert      01 Gymnasium St. Michael          16:04
 10. Muckermann, Till            02 Gymnasium St. Michael          16:06
 11. Hallermann, Maxi            02 Gymnasium St. Michael          16:10
 12. Kalbhenn, Elias             00 Gymnasium St. Michael          16:14
 13. Ilachunov, Nurzat           00 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule      16:16
 14. Kühnel, Max                 00 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      16:17
 15. Schönfeld, Linus            02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      16:20
 16. Schumacher, David           01 Gymnasium St. Michael          16:45
 17. Ramadani, Samir             01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      16:51
 18. Lipske, Tim                 02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      17:09
 19. Seker, Özgür                02 Sekundarschule                 17:14
 20. Keles, EkreM                01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      17:15
 21. Schwab, Steven              01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      17:17
 22. Kreimer, Johannes           02 Gymnasium St. Michael          17:37
 23. Plott, Joshua               01 Sekundarschule                 17:44
 24. Remvert, Henrik             02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      17:49
 25. Kortmann, Leon              02 Gymnasium St. Michael          17:55
 26. Condemi, Angelo             02 Overbergschule                 18:08
 27. Ali, Raman                  02 Sekundarschule                 18:19
 28. Uüstün, Baran               01 Sekundarschule                 18:22
 29. Große Hundrup, Björn        01 Gymnasium St. Michael          18:23
 30. Mutlu, Orkan                01 Sekundarschule                 18:41
 31. Bussiewelle, Felix          01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:43
 32. Schmidt, Julius             01 Gymnasium St. Michael          18:44
 33. Günegli, Timur              01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:45
 34. Gümüstas, Ömer              03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:48
 35. Quante, Niklas              02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:51
 36. Samuel, Steffen             01 Gymnasium St. Michael          18:52
 37. Steinert, Leon              02 Overbergschule                 18:53
 38. Steinhoff, Justus           01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:54
 39. Schmidt, Dominik            01 Overbergschule                 18:58
 40. Richter, Lennard            02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:03
 41. Große-Hundrup, Simon        02 Städtisches Gymnasium          19:24
 42. Begiri, Shkodran            01 Sekundarschule                 19:28
 43. Kuhlkamp, Nico              01 Sekundarschule                 19:32
 44. Ulrich, Raphael             02 Overbergschule                 19:36
 45. Alarkosac, Ahmed            02 Sekundarschule                 19:56
 46. KAya, Yasar                 02 Sekundarschule                 19:58
 47. Fehratovic, Adnan           00 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule      20:00
 48. Ayvaz, Mustafa              02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      20:03
 49. Jovanovic, Brendo           01 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule      20:11
 50. Halle, Luca                 02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      20:35
 51. Weber, Jan                  02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      21:09
 52. Frochte, Thorsten           01 Gymnasium St. Michael          21:17
 53. Nawrot, Moritz              02 Gymnasium St. Michael          21:21
 54. Majewski, Pascal            02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      21:23
 55. Knaup, Julius               02 Städtisches Gymnasium          21:24
 56. Schlotböller, Hendrik       02 Städtisches Gymnasium          21:31
 57. Kirchner, Finn              02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      21:36
 58. Schmidt, Tim                02 Overbergschule                 22:23
 59. Pieper, Tim                 02 Overbergschule                 22:37
 60. Hofmann, Jason              02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      23:03
 61. Weitaschek, Nico            01 Städtisches Gymnasium          24:43
 62. Themann, Steven             01 Overbergschule                 24:53
 63. Hammermeister, Erik         01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      25:00
 64. Thomas, Malte               02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      25:18
 65. Dettmer, Philipp            00 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      25:21
 66. Koyulmus, Mehmet            02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      25:59
 67. Schlüter, Maximilian        01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      26:04
 68. Karabiyik, Ahmet            01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      26:05
 69. Yavuz, Ferhat               01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      26:07
 70. Kalkan, Eyüp                01 Sekundarschule                 27:05
 71. Yilmaz, Hasan               01 Sekundarschule                 27:13



Mädchen I - 4,2 Kilometer Mädchen I - 4,2 Kilometer

  1. Hülsmann, Lara              00 Gymnasium St. Michael          17:42
  2. Wieschues, Katharina        02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      17:45
  3. Watermann, Alina            00 Gymnasium St. Michael          19:08
  4. Jeske, Narvina              00 Overbergschule                 19:47
  5. Tobin, Laura Marie          02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      20:02
  6. Kellermann, Sidney          02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      20:04
  7. Spelberg, Josie Marie       02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      20:23
  8. Langer, Mariella            01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      20:55
  9. Celka, Amelie               02 Sekundarschule                 21:03
 10. Nelle, Josephine            01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      21:26
 11. Ginder, Michelle            02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      21:35
 12. Molke, Lynn                 01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      21:38
 13. Özgen, Melisa               02 Sekundarschule                 21:53
 14. Käbel, Aimy                 02 Overbergschule                 22:07
 15. Schnafel, Dana              00 Städtisches Gymnasium          22:11
 16. Brinkmann, Elea-Marie       02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      22:27
 17. Schmidtke, Amelie           02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      22:53
 18. Erdelkamp, Jana             00 Städtisches Gymnasium          23:24
 19. Florko, Julia               01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      23:50
 20. Gang,  Julia                02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      24:11
 21. Groß, Beatriz               01 Gymnasium St. Michael          24:23
 22. Woestmann, Michelle         02 Städtisches Gymnasium          24:25
 23. Franczale, Ewelina          01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      25:10
 24. Aschmore, Sina-Michelle     01 Overbergschule                 25:33
 25. Matussek, Olivia            02 Gymnasium St. Michael          26:01
 26. Batt, Michelle              01 Sekundarschule                 26:27
 27. Hötte, Pia                  02 Sekundarschule                 26:43
 28. Patzek, Laeticia            02 Sekundarschule                 26:53
 29. Weber, Celine               01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      26:57
 30. Sarac, Damia                01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      27:04
 31. Wolf, Larissa               02 Sekundarschule                 27:05
 32. Richter, Emely              02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      27:16
 33. Fröhlich, Hanna             02 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      29:18
 34. Lange, Janine               01 Overbergschule                 40:12
 35. Haake, Elisabeth            01 Overbergschule                 40:14
 36. Cetiner, Merve              01 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      40:25



Jungen II - 4,2 Kilometer Jungen II - 4,2 Kilometer

  1. El-Quazani-Zerouali, Aiman  03 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule      15:30
  2. Ayata, Etem                 04 Sekundarschule                 15:32
  3. Koc, Yasar                  04 Sekundarschule                 15:40
  4. Burdenycik, Danil           05 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      15:52
  5. Krimphove, Aron             03 Gymnasium St. Michael          16:14
  6. Jankhöfer, Sören            03 Gymnasium St. Michael          16:17
  7. Northoff, Elias             04 Gymnasium St. Michael          16:20
  8. Mehring, Max                03 Gymnasium St. Michael          16:31
  9. Yücel, Mehmet               03 Städtisches Gymnasium          16:34
 10. Schulze Henne, Finn         03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      16:42
 11. Ramedani, Samed             03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      16:49
 12. Nettebrock, Felix           03 Städtisches Gymnasium          16:53
 13. Fleischer, Kenned           03 Städtisches Gymnasium          16:54
 14. Kollakowski, Nico           03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      16:58
 15. Lucke, Theodor              04 Städtisches Gymnasium          16:59
 16. Baykan, Yusuf               04 Städtisches Gymnasium          17:00
 17. Pech, Jan                   03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      17:02
 18. Vehlken, Marc               04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      17:11
 19. Wiehetek, Jonas             03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      17:12
 20. Pollmeier, Janik            03 Gymnasium St. Michael          17:13
 21. Winkler, Julien             03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      17:14
 22. Kemper, Anton               04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      17:15
 23. Loerbusch, Erik             03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      17:19
 24. Joka, Lennart               03 Gymnasium St. Michael          17:22
 25. Gencoglu, Tekin             03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      17:27
 26. Fiedrich, Colin             03 Gymnasium St. Michael          17:32
 27. Stewing, Ben                04 Gymnasium St. Michael          17:35
 28. Regel, Sergej               04 Städtisches Gymnasium          17:39
 29. Schwick, Kevin              04 Gymnasium St. Michael          17:42
 30. Lemberg, Maurice            03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      17:48
 31. Saltabas, Ömer              03 Sekundarschule                 17:55
 32. Schüsseler, Luc-Felix       04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      17:57
 33. Türer, Akin                 05 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:00
 34. Saltabas, Bünyamin          05 Städtisches Gymnasium          18:01
 35. Ozbay, Emirhan              05 Städtisches Gymnasium          18:02
 36. Friedrich, Max              04 Gymnasium St. Michael          18:03
 37. Bachtrop, Maximilian        03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:04
 38. Üstüner, Lucas              03 Overbergschule                 18:05
 39. Kücük, Mikail               04 Sekundarschule                 18:19
 40. Topcu, Emre                 04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:32
 41. Ayar, Kenned                03 Städtisches Gymnasium          18:39
 42. Funke, Leander              04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:40
 43. Drubel, Thorben             03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:41
 44. Brauner, Luca               03 Overbergschule                 18:43
 45. Cihancir, Seymen            05 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:45
 46. Stroh, Henrik               04 Gymnasium St. Michael          18:47
 47. Hapke, Henner               03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:48
 48. Dubowy, Vincent             05 Gymnasium St. Michael          18:50
 49. Wagner, Luca                05 Gymnasium St. Michael          18:53
 50. Kulke, ToM                  04 Gymnasium St. Michael          18:55
 51. Reckendrees, Lennart        03 Gymnasium St. Michael          18:56
 52. Pefernek, Tammo Paul        03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:59
 53. Zelke, Finn Ole             04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:03
 54. Heitkötter, Jan             04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:05
 55. Erboga, Eyup                03 Sekundarschule                 19:11
 56. Duman, Akin                 03 Sekundarschule                 19:14
 57. uzun, Kahraman              05 Sekundarschule                 19:15
 58. Breuer, Julian              05 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:16
 59. Abendroth, Tom              04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:18
 60. Dogruyol, Muhammed          03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:20
 61. Ziraja, Dominik             04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:21
 62. Senger, Matz                03 Gymnasium St. Michael          19:23
 63. Apitz, Jonas                03 Overbergschule                 19:25
 64. Kocak, Okan                 05 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:42
 65. Borgmann, Stephan           04 Gymnasium St. Michael          19:47
 66. Große Kleimann, Louis       05 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:48
 67. Lawnizcak, Lio Noah         04 Städtisches Gymnasium          20:03
 68. Özdemir, Enes               03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      20:07
 69. Schroer, Justin             03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      20:11
 70. Sauer, Christ               04 Overbergschule                 20:12
 71. Yildirim, Yildiray          05 Sekundarschule                 20:12
 72. Fleischer, Darwin           05 Städtisches Gymnasium          20:24
 73. Hosselmann, Niklas          05 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      20:26
 74. Laabs, Noah                 04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      20:27
 75. Ustun, Samuel               05 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      20:50
 76. Yildirim, Enis              03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      20:55
 77. Knieter, Till               04 Sekundarschule                 20:57
 78. Yildiz, Kaan                04 Sekundarschule                 21:01
 79. Drüge, Lukas                03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      21:04
 80. Yaim, Tarik                 04 Sekundarschule                 21:05
 81. Eren, Ates                  03 Sekundarschule                 21:07
 82. Zehanciuc, Lars             05 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      21:23
 83. Hasenäcker, Janik           04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      21:29
 84. Kahraman, Yusuf             04 Sekundarschule                 21:45
 85. Isenberg, Andreas           04 Overbergschule                 22:01
 86. Birol, Jakob                03 Gymnasium St. Michael          22:12
 87. Huerkamp, Jann Theodor      04 Gymnasium St. Michael          22:13
 88. Baczynski                   03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      22:22
 89. Tölle, Kilian               03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      22:25
 90. Ossenbrink, Justus          03 Gymnasium St. Michael          22:48
 91. Szczelina, Jan              03 Gymnasium St. Michael          22:49
 92. Reder, Nikita               03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      22:50
 93. Winkler, Dominik            04 Gymnasium St. Michael          22:52
 94. Schuckvitsch, Dominik       04 Sekundarschule                 22:54
 95. Göcen, Deniz                03 Städtisches Gymnasium          23:00
 96. Merkens, Jonas              04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      23:01
 97. Wohl, Romeo                 03 Städtisches Gymnasium          23:03
 98. Koch, Jan Luca              04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      23:05
 99. Philipps, Thorben           03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      23:24
100. Mousawi, Mahdi              03 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule      23:39
101. Jovanovic, Davide           03 Geschwister-Scholl-Schule      23:44
102. Knobloch, Maurice           04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      23:53
103. Zehacinc, Johann            03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      24:20
104. Kaller, Lennert             04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      24:29
105. Berghoff, Richard           03 Overbergschule                 24:41
106. Kahyaoglu, Berkay           04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      25:37
107. Hacinglu, Deniz             05 Sekundarschule                 25:44
108. Möller, Finn                05 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      25:59



Mädchen II - 4,2 Kilometer Mädchen II - 4,2 Kilometer

  1. Hagedorn, Saskia            04 Sekundarschule                 17:53
  2. Ruppelt, Joeline            03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:05
  3. Bulut, Johanna              03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:12
  4. Michelswirth, Lili          03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:27
  5. Konieczny, Jolien           03 Sekundarschule                 18:46
  6. Roll, Leanne                03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      18:55
  7. Diner, Julia                03 Städtisches Gymnasium          18:57
  8. Gosda, Domenika             03 Gymnasium St. Michael          19:02
  9. Hipper, Charlotte           03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:03
 10. Schmedding, Julia           05 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:12
 11. Erboga, Berivan             03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:16
 12. Riedelbauch, Mia            04 Gymnasium St. Michael          19:28
 13. Acar, Maria                 03 Sekundarschule                 19:31
 14. Redemeyer, Michelle         04 Städtisches Gymnasium          19:32
 15. Grefen, Jana                03 Overbergschule                 19:34
 16. van der Kooy, Lena          04 Gymnasium St. Michael          19:41
 17. Bußmann, Lara               04 Gymnasium St. Michael          19:42
 18. Schroer, Elena              04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:44
 19. Brinkmann, Kylie Liara      03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:49
 20. Gödde, Ninette              03 Gymnasium St. Michael          19:51
 21. Schnafel, Leandra           05 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:53
 22. Kleinschmidt, Rebecca       05 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      19:55
 23. Erboga, Zeyneb              04 Städtisches Gymnasium          20:09
 24. Weißenbom, Nele             03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      20:15
 25. Zahn, Nathalie              04 Städtisches Gymnasium          21:02
 26. Wittkowsky, Emily           04 Gymnasium St. Michael          21:04
 27. Claus, Marie                03 Overbergschule                 21:24
 28. Bruland, Emma               03 Gymnasium St. Michael          21:27
 29. Traven, Noella              04 Gymnasium St. Michael          21:37
 30. Cabanski, Louisa            03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      21:40
 31. Raithel, Emely              04 Sekundarschule                 21:41
 32. van der Kooy, Pia           04 Gymnasium St. Michael          22:00
 33. Seker, Öznur                03 Sekundarschule                 22:26
 34. Haber, Lena                 05 Gymnasium St. Michael          22:52
 35. Bachtrop, Marie             05 Gymnasium St. Michael          22:53
 36. Tostal, Cagla               04 Städtisches Gymnasium          22:54
 37. Wiggers, Franziska          04 Gymnasium St. Michael          22:54
 38. Borgschulte, Helen          03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      23:11
 39. Gebhardt, Lara              04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      23:15
 40. Yücel, Berfin               03 Sekundarschule                 23:28
 41. Hermes, Emma                03 Städtisches Gymnasium          23:37
 42. Heitkötter, Lena            03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      24:03
 43. Kabasakal, Meryem           05 Städtisches Gymnasium          24:13
 44. Beier, Carmen               03 Gymnasium St. Michael          25:00
 45. Hermes, Lara                03 Gymnasium St. Michael          25:04
 46. Yalim, Merkan               03 Sekundarschule                 25:09
 47. Florinaj, Alesja            03 Sekundarschule                 25:10
 48. Güneyli, Aleyna             03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      25:30
 49. Opitz, Alana                04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      25:33
 50. Ries, Anna                  03 Städtisches Gymnasium          27:29
 51. Atilgan, Esmanur            04 Sekundarschule                 28:42
 52. Karatas, Eda                03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      28:43
 53. Balmes, Theresa             03 Gymnasium St. Michael          28:46
 54. Schneider, Nele             03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      28:47
 55. Mitza, Georgina             03 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      29:11
 56. Fuhr, Leona                 03 Städtisches Gymnasium          29:18
 57. Korkmaz, Merve              04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      29:20
 58. Halbig, Vivien              04 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      30:31
 59. Hessel, Julia               05 Fritz-Winter-Gesamtschule      30:38